Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

985 Folsom Street San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7080

Issue ID:

3491396

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

338 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7267279

Service Request ID:

7262877

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

bags of trash

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other Contained Garbage

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.