Abandoned Pool / Mosquito Factory Archivé

5635 4th Ave N St. Petersburg FL 33710, Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1728740

ID du Problème:

3491420

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Vues:

1633 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

mosquito

Description

We have reported this issue in the past but the property is in foreclosure and has an abandoned pool in the back yard that is now full of rainwater and is breeding mosquitoes. Please address as soon as possible.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

6 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 5 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Jeff (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Realtor.Renee (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.