S-WASTE: Animal - Dead Pickup Request Archived

Sardis Church Rd Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 171880

Issue ID:

3491634

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Animal - Dead Pickup Request

Viewed:

370 times

Neighborhood:

Macon-Bibb County

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Signal 1 needs to be picked up.

also asked...
Q. Where is the exact location of the animal?
A. curb
Q. Size of animal?
A. medium
Q. How many animals are there?
A. 1 animal

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.