Illegal Dumping Archived

49 Stevens St CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3491817

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

793 times

Neighborhood:

New Haven - Ward 03

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a broken shelf. Please remove


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.