Acknowledged by: Needham, MA

Water bubbler not on Acknowledged

Ellis St Needham, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3491867

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Water Bubblers

Viewed:

3120 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Water fountain at Mills Field tennis courts not on

also asked...
Q. Where is the water bubbler located?
A. Ellis st

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.