Sidewalks Archived

The Sidewalk Near 639/642 Lincoln (Near Webster) Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3492166

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

171 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-06-0132

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

1. The sidewalk near 639/642 Lincoln (near Webster) has not been maintained for a while; it is in very bad condition.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
A. Sidewalk Repair

4 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • City Manager's Office 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Alameda (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.