Acknowledged by: Boston 311

stray shopping cart on sidewalk Acknowledged

South St And East St Boston, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3492189

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

498 times

Neighborhood:

Central

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002115779

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

stray shopping cart on sidewalk, corner of south st and east st


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.