Poorly placed bedroom Archived

New Haven Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4640

Issue ID:

3492474

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1263 times

Neighborhood:

Fair Haven

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

We know the trail is beautiful and we understand the convenient access to the Mill River is a big draw but we cant help but feel that this is not the best place to set up a bedroom.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.