S-WASTE: Garbage - Cart Archived

904 Williams St E Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 171880

Issue ID:

3493497

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Garbage - Cart

Viewed:

315 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Customer is requesting a new cart.

also asked...
Q. Is this a new service needing a cart?
A. Not Applicable

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.