Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

Florida 687 Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1370125

Issue ID:

3493514

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

145 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3390083

Description

Citizen called to report that tree is blocking traffic light at 4th Ave N & 3rd St N.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.