Acknowledged by: Taunton, MA

Sidewalk Issues Acknowledged

71 Johnson Street Taunton, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3493723

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

584 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Description

Please fix the sidewalk in front of his house. He states he cannot walk on it. Broken asphalt and uneven payment


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.