S-WASTE: Debris Archived

2433 Lenora Pl Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 171880

Issue ID:

3493734

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris

Viewed:

326 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Customer has a tree that was cut down and needs to be picked up.

also asked...
Q. Size of debris larger or smaller than flatbed of pick up truck?
A. size of debris is larger than a flatbed pickup truck
Q. How many bags of leaves?
A. 0
Q. Where is the debris?
A. Debris is on property

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.