S-WASTE: Debris Archived

2406 Lenora Pl Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 171880

Issue ID:

3493746

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris

Viewed:

299 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Customer has a large tree stump that needs to be picked up.

also asked...
Q. Size of debris larger or smaller than flatbed of pick up truck?
A. size of debris is larger than a flatbed pickup truck
Q. How many bags of leaves?
A. 0
Q. Where is the debris?
A. Debris is on property

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.