S-WASTE: Garbage - Cart Replacement Archived

4476 Rivoli Dr Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 171880

Issue ID:

3494701

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Garbage - Cart Replacement

Viewed:

388 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Customer is requesting a new cart. Old cart fell into the hopper.

also asked...
Q. Are you requesting a replacement cart?
A. Yes
Q. Does the cart need repairing?
A. N/A

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.