Acknowledged by: Gallup, NM

Missed Trash or Recycling Pickup Acknowledged

102 E Green St Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3495305

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Missed Trash or Recycling Pickup

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a pile of trash in the alley behind a white building with blue trim. It consists of a mattress and some trash bags. It's been there for weeks. It's in the alley between Green and Logan and between 1st and Puerco.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank