Clogged storm drain Archived

2449-2499 Tazewell St Richmond, VA 23222, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1497710249571

Reporter

Civic Points: 7660
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3495639

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

207403

Tagged:

drain problem, trash

Description

Storm drain at corner is completely filled in with dirt and trash.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.