Sanitation Department Archived

901-1199 Prescott Street South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3495842

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

95 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3495843

Description

Junk in alley

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Commercial

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.