Sanitation Department Archived

901-1199 Prescott Street South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11610

Issue ID:

3495843

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

99 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3495842

Description

Junk in alley.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture, Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Commercial

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.