Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Curb and Gutter Repair Acknowledged

1022-1098 Sw 27th St Topeka, KS 66611, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3495851

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

516 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

66699

Tagged:

pothole, traffic

Description

Asphalt chunks everywhere. Gutter disintegrating after storm flow. Traffic danger from large pieces being struck


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.