Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Other: Other City Services Acknowledged

3124-3198 Linden St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1497729909539

Reporter

Civic Points: 3010
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3496053

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

739424

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree planted by the city growing into wires above and hanging low getting parked cars


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank