Other Archived

5943-6001 Marble Ave Ne Albuquerque, NM 87110, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3496508

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

233 times

Neighborhood:

Fair Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170621-000061

Service Request ID:

170617-002282

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Homeless people are living in the empty offices at Marble and Cardenas. Trash is accumulating.


9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.