Sidewalk Repair - hole adjacent to sidewalk La Kaydiiyey

200 Block Of Wait Avenue Wake Forest, North Carolina Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3496643

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Arkay:

308 jeer

Xaafadda:

Wake Forest

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole, sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

Open hole in the grass strip adjacent to utility pole in the 200 block of Wait Avenue near intersection with Brooks Street. Location is just west of Masonic Lodge. Hole needs to be filled and tamped to eliminate potential trip hazard.


2 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.