Inacknowledge ni: Medford, MA

Pothole Kinilala

58 3rd Street Medford, Massachusetts Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

3496648

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Kategorya:

Pothole

Tiningnan:

85 beses

Lugar:

Medford

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole

Deskripsyon

there are a couple large potholes on third Street coming in from Bradbury. all are deep and around I believe the water covers. second time I'm reporting this. please fix.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. How deep is the pothole?
S. More than 6” deep
T. Is the pothole in the right-of-way?
S. Yes

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video