Damaged Public Property Archived

101 Townsend Street San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17185

Issue ID:

3497123

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Damaged Public Property

Viewed:

688 times

Neighborhood:

Mission Bay

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7272806

Tagged:

parking meter

Description

At 101 Townsend Street there is a Parking Meter with a bent pole.

also asked...
Q. Object ID # (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Nature of Request
A. Parking Meter

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.