Acknowledged by: Newton, MA

Street light - Other Acknowledged

81 Eliot Ave Newton, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3497132

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Street light - Other

Viewed:

409 times

Neighborhood:

Newton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W230874-061817

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light has been out for almost a year.
Would like it fixed please.

also asked...
Q. Light Issue
A. No Answer Given
Q. CW_Result of Request
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.