Yard Waste Archived

3007 E. Marshall St. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3497354

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

230 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

207640

Tagged:

trash

Description

Sticks, dried roots, and other yard debris in pile behind house in alley. Access from alley on 30th St. Third house on left.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.