Illegal Dumping Open

9823-9825 International Boulevard Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img image 1710894760368

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3498052

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Iveywood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

739555

Tagged:

trash

Description

I've reported this before and nothing is being done. trash and human feces, I live around this and I don't want to see this.


2 Comments

  • Cityofoakland small square

    Acknowledged City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

  • Cityofoakland small square

    City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank