Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

300-398 21st Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3498504

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

16 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

BRUSH PILE

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.