Sanitation Department Archived

2220 2nd Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3498674

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

570 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Someone dumped debris at this vacant property.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Illegal dumping
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.