Tree Trimming Archived

C/O Glen Rd & Colony Rd New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3498741

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Tree Trimming

Viewed:

565 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Duplicate of:

3540220

Description

Resident called to report a huge 20 footer has fallen and needs to be picked up. Please assist.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.