Acknowledged by: Treasure Island, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

295-299 115th Ave Treasure Island, FL 33706, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3500045

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

688 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage cans in view of curb.

also asked...
Q. What is the Issue or Complaint?
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.