Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

155 Glenwood St Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3500942

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

207 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Couches on sidewalk


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.