Other Inilagay sa Artsibo

28 Pleasant Street Swampscott, Massachusetts Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

3501157

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Kategorya:

other

Tiningnan:

462 beses

Lugar:

Swampscott

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

road saw horses left over from Humphrey st road closures can be picked up at Prospect and Pleasant St.


2 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.