Bulk Trash Archived

3122 Fendall Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3501365

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

238 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

207955

Tagged:

trash

Description

Yard waste in alley near 3202 fendall ave


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.