Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Complaint Archived

Green & Western Cambridge, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3501853

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Parks Sidewalks (Internal)

Viewed:

210 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

There is a flower pot blocking the crossing walk

also asked...
Q. General complaint
A. No Answer Given
Q. Driving complaint
A. No Answer Given
Q. Walking complaint
A. No Answer Given
Q. Cycling complaint
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.