Codes Compliance Archived

6695 Canton St S St. Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3502122

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

43 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Pontoon boat on canton street going on two weeks

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

1 Comment

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.