STREET LIGHT DOWN Acknowledged

900 Main Street NY, NY Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

350233

Submitted To:

Roosevelt Island

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

1127 times

Neighborhood:

Roosevelt Island

Reported via:

http://rioc.com

Reported:

on

Description

ANTIQUE STREET LIGHT VICTIM FROM HIT AND RUN

also asked...
Q. What is wrong with light
A. Need a new Street Light

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.