Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste La Kaydiiyey

60 Whalers Lane Salem, Massachusetts Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3503010

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste

Arkay:

83 jeer

Xaafadda:

City of Salem

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

http://www.salem.com

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

they were here but did not empty trash barrel (just mine)

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Was there a holiday this week? If yes, trash pickup will be one day later this week.
J. No
S. Is this address residential or commercial?
J. Residential
S. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste or More than one?
J. Trash
S. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
J. just my barrel, others next to it were emptied
S. Please describe the specific list of items that were missed:
J. I put trash barrel out late last night, only two bags in it so completely closed

2 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.