Other Archived

1-25 Dicenzo Boulevard Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1100
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3503554

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

198 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Debris, possibly glass, all over road.

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. Intersection of Dicenzo and Route 20

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Color city seal small square

    Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Shirley G. (Registered User)

  • Color city seal small square

    Acknowledged Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Closed Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.