Sidewalk Defect Archived

51 Brattle Street Cambridge, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3504405

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Defect

Viewed:

378 times

Neighborhood:

West Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree, sidewalk

Description

Are the tree holes on Brattle still going to be covered with flexipave this summer? It'd be much appreciated by pedestrians :-)


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.