Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Litter Acknowledged

Neponset Ii Path Boston, MA 02124, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3504555

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

978 times

Neighborhood:

South Dorchester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002120360

Tagged:

trash

Description

Lots of trash at Neponset River Park splash pad--picnic tables are very dirty.

also asked...
Q. Specific Location
A. Park

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.