Bike Lane Obstruction Archived

100 Cambridge Park Dr Cambridge, MA 02140, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3504710

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Bike Lane Obstruction

Viewed:

378 times

Neighborhood:

North Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Are you serious with this? Quit parking city trucks in protected bike lanes.


5 Comments

  • City Hall – DR (Verified Official)

  • Festomach (Registered User)

  • James (Registered User)

  • Closed Public Works - RF (Admin) (Verified Official)

  • ChrisRoof (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.