Inacknowledge ni: Bridgeport, CT

Sidewalk trip hazard Kinilala

915 Lafayette Blvd. Bridgeport, Connecticut Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

3504990

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Kategorya:

Tree Issues

Tiningnan:

804 beses

Lugar:

Bridgeport

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://www.bridgeportct.gov

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree, sidewalk

Deskripsyon

Portion of sidewalk along State Street side of Federal Building/Courthouse is popping up and creating major trip hazard. The sidewalk is popping because of tree roots. Please address this trip hazard. If you have questions or concerns please feel free to contact me at Derek.Lata@gsa.gov or 203-579-5528. Thank you.


Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video