Street Sign Archived

2001-2099 Se 3rd Pl Gainesville, FL 32641, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3875

Issue ID:

3505036

Submitted To:

City Service Area

Category:

Street Sign

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Reported by Phil Mann

also asked...
Q. Is it a street sign that contains a stop sign?
A. Yes
Q. Please select the problem with the street sign.
A. Damaged
Q. What is displayed on the sign?
A. Street Name - SE 3rd Place / SE 21st Street

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • 311GNV (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works Department (Primary) (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.