Codes Compliance Archived

2900 68th Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3506067

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

177 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Grass & weeds in the front yard over a foot tall.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.