Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Street Sweeping Acknowledged

24-48 Mountwood Rd Swampscott, MA 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3506470

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

other

Viewed:

614 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Mountwood Road needs street sweeping badly


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.