Pris en compte par: City of Quincy

Street light out Reconnu

170 Adams Street Quincy, MA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

350754

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Catégorie:

Street Lights

Vues:

750 fois

Quartier:

Quincy

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

street light

Description

Adams st pole 43 out intermittently

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the pole number? Providing the pole number expedites the process and is required by National Grid.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Chris Cassani (Utilisateur inscrit)

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.