Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Tree Issues Acknowledged

17 Alanson Road Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3508296

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

911 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

REQUEST TO PLANT 2 TREES.
3 TIME CALLER
1 TIME VISIT

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Request Tree Planting
Q. Describe the location of the issue?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.