Code Enforcement Archived

2293 E Orangehill Ave Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3509525

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

2718790

Description

The fence at this property is in horrible condition. Part of the fence is laying on the east side of the house just stacked up. If there is anything you can do make this property look better it is certainly appreciated.

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Fence Repair; deteriorated, falling down

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.