Drinking Water or Reclaimed Water Archived

233 Rio Terra Venice, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3205
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3510125

Submitted To:

Venice, FL

Category:

Drinking Water or Reclaimed Water

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Venice

Reported:

on

Description

neighbor called owner and water department to report leak at meter going to road.

also asked...
Q. If the issue is one of these please select it. You can select more than one.
A. Leaking or other backflow valve issue

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.